skip navigation

Youth Workouts

11u January Workouts- Tuesday and Thursday

4:15-5:15 pm 4:45-5:45 pm 5:15-6:15 pm
1. Owen Anderson 1. Scottie Beattie 1. Ryan Tucker
2. T.J. McMahon 2. Jacob Haan 2. Lucas Grimme
3. Jackson Gries 3. Nick Antognoli 3. Calon Wright
4. Cade Tyrell 4. Brody Fergus 4. Mason Schrage
5. Parker Dickerson 5. Jaden Garcia 5. Max Dabbs
6. Jack McGrath 6. A.J. Bell 6. Nick Sellers
7. Weston Wyzukovicz 7. Jacob Huber 7. Alex Sellers
8. 8. Blake Sorensen 8. Eli Sigal

12u & 13u January Workouts- Monday and Wednesday

4:15-5:30 pm 4:45-5:45 pm 5:15-6:15 pm
1. Hunter Graeb 1. Callum Morrison 1. Carson Tucker
2. Adam Alvarez 2. Simon Rose 2. Matthew Kaput
3. Joey Hanson 3. Peter Nanos 3. Bode Rohrbach
4. Luke Alvarez 4. Nicholas Haan 4. Owen Perz
5. Drew Karcavich 5. Luke Pasquesi 5. Lucas Ramaker
6. Ryan Jacobson 6. Jackson Maslic 6. Joey Davanzo
7. Kai Gigante 7. Mick Fitzgerald 7. Jack Hughes
8. George Handal 8. Gavin Torres 8. George Thomas

14u January Workouts- Monday and Wednesday

5:45-6:45 pm 6:15-7:15 pm 6:45-7:45 pm
1. Jack Gimbert 1. Mason Strader 1. Yuni Hamideh
2. Quinn Brown 2. Nick Szalony 2. Sam Seth
3. Jake Junia 3. Liam Colton 3. Jack Staub
4. Joey Kafka 4. Anthony Fry 4. D.J. Biede
5. Johnny Sellers 5. Cole Lockwood 5. Nick Angelos
6. Johnny Leoris 6. Owen Klosinski 6. Harrison Clarkson
7. J.T. Killeen 7. Brady Rosenkranz 7. Ryan Andrews
8. Charlie Gretz 8. Michael Boenzi 8. Vijay Sreedharan
9. Jacob Plapp 9. Wynn Wyzukovicz 9. Obed Lopez
10. Tommy Buenik 10. Brennan Lawrenz 10. Stevan Gavric
11. Josh Holst 11. Brandon Marano 11. Andrew Marks
12. Quinn Schambow 12. Josh Kelton 12. Christopher Lindemann

13u and 14u January Workouts- Friday

4:15-5:15 pm 4:45-5:45 pm 5:15-6:15 pm
1. Bode Rohrbach 1. Liam Colton 1. George Thomas
2. Brandon Marano 2. Carson Tucker 2. Nick Szalony
3. Cole Lockwood 3. D.J. Biede 3. Callum Morrison
4. Mason Strader 4. Peter Nanos 4. Johnny Leoris
5. Ryan Jacobson 5. Joey Kafka 5. Ryan Andrews
6. Jack Gimbert 6. Harrison Clarkson 6. Michael Boenzi
7. Quinn Brown 7. Jack Staub 7. Anthony Fry
8. J.T. Killeen 8. Jake Junia 8. Owen Klosinski
9. Mick Fitzgerald 9. Yuni Hamideh 9. Luke Pasquesi
10. 10. 10. Josh Kelton

13u and 14u January Workouts- Friday

5:45-6:45 pm 6:15-7:15 pm
1. Luke Alvarez 1. Nick Angelos
2. Adam Alvarez 2. Andrew Marks
3. Quinn Schambow 3. Kai Gigante
4. Josh Holst 4. George Handal
5. Brady Rosenkranz 5. Tommy Buenik
6. Sam Seth 6. Vijay Sreedharan
7. Wynn Wyzukovicz 7. Christopher Lindemann
8. Johnny Sellers 8. Stevan Gavric
9. Brennan Lawrenz 9. Obed Lopez
10. Charlie Gretz 10. Jacob Plapp

Get your free Kids Guide to the Tokyo Olympics. Over 100 pages of games, puzzles, trivia and more!Download