skip navigation

14u Workouts- November Time Slots

November Workouts

Time Slot: Mon/Wed 6:00-7:00 pm
Name: Age: Hometown:
1. Jack Gimbert 14u Libertyville, IL
2. Yuni Hamideh 14u Lake Forest, IL
3. Nick Szalony 14u Hawthorn Woods, IL
4. D.J. Biede 14u Vernon Hills, IL
5. Joey Kafka 14u Mundelein, IL
6. Cole Lockwood 14u Libertyville, IL
7. Ryan Andrews 14u Libertyville, IL
8. Liam Colton 14u Libertyville, IL
9. Jake Junia 14u Round Lake, IL
10. Anthony Fry 14u Libertyville, IL
11. Johnny Leoris 14u Libertyville, IL
12. Nick Angelos 14u Lake Forest, IL
13. Owen Klosinski 14u Lake Villa, IL
14. J.T. Killeen 14u Highland Park, IL
15. Charlie Gretz 14u Libertyville, IL
16. Brady Rosenkranz 14u Lincolnshire, IL
17. Mason Strader 14u Libertyville, IL
18. Vijay Sreedharan 14u Libertyville, IL

November Workouts

Time Slot: Mon/Wed 7:00-8:00 pm
Name: Age: Hometown:
1. Brandon Marano 14u Mundelein, IL
2. Harrison Clarkson 14u Libertyville, IL
3. Jack Staub 14u Long Grove, IL
4. Brennen Lawrenz 14u Mundelein, IL
5. Sam Seth 14u Libertyville, IL
6. Tommy Buenik 14u Libertyville, IL
7. Josh Kelton 14u Libertyville, IL
8. Wynn Wyzukovicz 14u Libertyville, IL
9. Michael Boenzi 14u Hawthorn Woods, IL
10. Johnny Sellers 14u Libertyville, IL
11. Chris Lindemann 14u Lake Forest, IL
12. Andrew Marks 14u Lake Forest, IL
13. Josh Holst 14u Libertyville, IL
14. Stevan Gavric 14u Libertyville, IL
15. Quinn Schamwbow 14u Libertyville, IL
16. Obed Lopez 14u Volo, IL
17. Jacob Plapp 14u Zion, IL
18.

November Workouts- Friday

Time Slot: Friday: 4:30-5:30 pm
Name: Age: Hometown:
1. Luke Pasquesi 13u Lake Forest, IL
2. Carson Tucker 13u Winnetka, IL
3. Peter Nanos 13u Mundelein, IL
4. George Handal 13u Long Grove, IL
5. Mick Fitzgerald 13u Lake Forest, IL
6. Callum Morrison 13u Lake Forest, IL
7. Kai Gigante 13u Buffalo Grove, IL
8. Luke Alvarez 13u Lake Forest, IL
9. Adam Alvarez 13u Lake Forest, IL
10. Ryan Jacobson 13u Buffalo Grove, IL
11. George Thomas 13u Lake Bluff, IL
12. Bode Rohrbach 13u Lake Bluff, IL
13. Brandon Marano 14u Mundelein, IL
14. Jack Gimbert 14u Libertyville, IL
15. Yuni Hamideh 14u Lake Forest, IL
16. Nick Szalony 14u Hawthorn Woods, IL
17. D.J. Biede 14u Vernon Hills, IL
18. Joey Kafka 14u Mundelein, IL
19. Quinn Brown 14u Lake Forest, IL
20. Ryan Andrews 14u Libertyville, IL
21. Harrison Clarkson 14u Libertyville, IL
22. Mason Strader 14u Libertyville, IL
23. Liam Colton 14u Libertyville, IL
24. Jack Staub 14u Libertyville, IL

November Workouts- Friday

Time Slot: Friday: 5:30-6:30 pm
Name: Age: Hometown:
1. Jake Junia 14u Round Lake, IL
2. Anthony Fry 14u Libertyville, IL
3. Johnny Leoris 14u Libertyville, IL
4. Nick Angelos 14u Lake Forest, IL
5. Owen Klosinski 14u Lake Villa, IL
6. J.T. Killeen 14u Highland Park, IL
7. Charlie Gretz 14u Libertyville, IL
8. Brady Rosenkranz 14u Lincolnshire, IL
9. Jacob Plapp 14u Zion, IL
10. Vijay Sreedharan 14u Libertyville, IL
11. Brennen Lawrenz 14u Mundelein, IL
12. Sam Seth 14u Libertyville, IL
13. Tommy Buenik 14u Libertyville, IL
14. Josh Kelton 14u Libertyville, IL
15. Wynn Wyzukovicz 14u Libertyville, IL
16. Cole Lockwood 14u Libertyville, IL
17. Michael Boenzi 14u Hawthorn Woods, IL
18. Johnny Sellers 14u Libertyville, IL
19. Chris Lindemann 14u Lake Forest, IL
20. Andrew Marks 14u Lake Forest, IL
21. Josh Holst 14u Libertyville, IL
22. Stevan Gavric 14u Libertyville, IL
23. Quinn Schambow 14u Libertyville, IL
24. Obed Lopez 14u Libertyville, IL

Coaches have kept sports alive in 2020. Has your kid's coach helped them through this crisis?Nominate them   for a chance to win $2500!