skip navigation

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Workouts

Tuesday/Thursday

Time Slot 4:00-5:00 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Charlie Polisner 15u Deerfield High School
2. Will Schart 16u Vernon Hills High School
3. Alex Nieves 17u Vernon Hills High School
4. Eric Kaplan 17u Deerfield High School
5. Joey Wizceb 17u Vernon Hills High School
6. Ben Hutchings 16u Libertyville High School
7. Leon Swiatkowski 16u Carmel Catholic High School
8. Jonmarc Ranallo 17u Lake Forest High School
9. Luca Morelli 16u Stevenson High School
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

Tuesday/Thursday

Time Slot 5:00-6:00 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Ramsen Marano 15u Mundelein High School
2. Jackson Goldberg 16u Libertyville High School
3. Ben McDonald 16u Libertyville High School
4. Charlie Schau 17u Maine South High School
5. Nathan Malin 17u Glenbrook North High School
6. Asher Malin 15u Glenbrook North High School
7. Caleb Malloy 17u Libertyville High School
8. Joseph Marshall 16u Deerfield High School
9. Tony Ortega 16u Mundelein High School
10. Jackson Koenigsknecht 16u Mundelein High School
11. Casey Pieper 16u Highland Park High School
12.
13.
14.
15.

Tuesday/Thursday

Time Slot 6:00-7:00 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Leo Anderson 17u Lake Forest High School
2. Danny Greenberg 16u Highland Park High School
3. Christian Jackson 16u Warren Township High School
4. Alex Kirages 17u Lake Forest High School
5. Evan Hvostik 17u Lake Forest High School
6. Jake Dasso 17u Carmel Catholic High School
7. Tyler Engel 15u Warren Township High School
8. Nick Raju 16u Glenbrook North High School
9. Max Lens 17u Highland Park High School
10. Owen Lacy 16u Deerfield High School
11. Tristan Kerr 17u Lake Forest High School
12. Owen Housinger 17u Stevenson High School
13. Gabe Spitz 17u Highland Park High School
14. Justin Benes 16u Libertyville High School
15. Joey Yurek 17u Libertyville High School
16. Cole Collins 17u Libertyville High School

Tuesday/Thursday

Time Slot 7:00-8:00 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Matthew Ruttkay 15u Glenbrook North High School
2. Michael Carlson 16u Mundelein High School
3. Evan Fortier 16u North Shore Country Day School
4. Jonny Patel 17u Mundelein High School
5. Drew Williams 16u Libertyville High School
6. Ben Fromm 15u Glenbrook North High School
7. C.J. Weik 17u Mundelein High School
8. Trent Adams 17u Libertyville High School
9. Mason Primack 15u Glenbrook North High School
10. Justin Orloff 17u Deerfield High School
11. Lucas Ganan 16u Mundelein High School
12. Christopher Bennett 16u Libertyville High School
13. Landon Lauter 15u Glenbrook High School
14. Ian Burke 16u Libertyville High School
15. Austin Whipple 16u Mundelein High School
16. Matt Wieser 15u Glenbrook North High School

Saturday

Time Slot 8:00-9:00 am
Name: Age: High School:
1. Leo Anderson 17u Lake Forest High School
2. C.J. Weik 17u Mundelein High School
3. Trent Adams 17u Libertyville High School
4. Alex Nieves 17u Vernon Hills High School
5. Justin Benes 16u Libertyville High School
6. Ben Hutchings 16u Libertyville High School
7. Jonmarc Ranallo 17u Lake Forest High School
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

Saturday

Time Slot 9:00-10:00 am
Name: Age: High School:
1. Jonny Patel 17u Mundelein High School
2. Christopher Bennett 16u Libertyville High School
3. Matt Wieser 15u Glenbrook North High School
4. Will Schart 16u Vernon Hills High School
5. Owen Housinger 17u Stevenson High School
6. Joey Wizceb 17u Vernon Hills High School
7. Caden Morton 17u Mundelein High School
8. Tristan Kerr 17u Lake Forest High School
9. Tony Ortega 16u Mundelein High School
10. Leon Swiatkowski 16u Carmel Catholic High School
11. Caleb Malloy 17u Libertyville High School
12. Luca Morelli 16u Stevenson High School
13. Tony Ortega 16u Mundelein High School
14.
15.

Saturday

Time Slot 10:00-11:00 am
Name: Age: High School:
1. Evan Fortier 16u North Shore Country Day School
2. Ramsen Marano 15u Mundelein High School
3. Justin Orloff 17u Deerfield High School
4. Jackson Goldberg 16u Libertyville High School
5. Alex Kirages 17u Lake Forest High School
6. Evan Hvostik 17u Lake Forest High School
7. Gabe Spitz 17u Highland Park High School
8. Cole Collins 17u Libertyville High School
9. Joey Yurek 17u Libertyville High School
10. Owen Lacy 16u Deerfield High School
11. Jake Dasso 17u Carmel Catholic High School
12. Ben McDonald 16u Libertyville High School
13. Joe Marshall 16u Deerfield High School
14. Charlie Schau 17u Maine South High School
15. Max Lens 17u Highland Park High School
16. Nathan Malin 17u Glenbrook North High School

Saturday

Time Slot 11:00-12:00 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Matthew Ruttkay 15u Glenbrook North High School
2. Michael Carlson 16u Mundelein High School
3. Danny Greenberg 16u Highland Park High School
4. Drew Williams 16u Libertyville High School
5. Ben Fromm 15u Glenbrook North High School
6. Mason Primack 15u Glenbrook North High School
7. Christian Jackson 16u Warren Township High School
8. Lucas Ganan 16u Mundelein High School
9. Ian Burke 16u Libertyville High School
10. Austin Whipple 16u Mundelein High School
11. Landon Lauter 15u Glenbrook North High School
12. Charlie Polisner 15u Deerfield High School
13. Tyler Engel 15u Warren Township High School
14. Jackson Koenigsknecht 16u Mundelein High School
15. Nick Raju 16u Glenbrook North High School
16. Casey Pieper 16u Highland Park High School

Coaches have kept sports alive in 2020. Has your kid's coach helped them through this crisis?Nominate them   for a chance to win $2500!