skip navigation

Tuesday and Friday

Tuesday and Friday

Time Slot 4:00-5:00 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Charlie Polisner 15u Deerfield High School
2. Will Schart 16u Vernon Hills High School
3. Alex Nieves 17u Vernon Hills High School
4. Eric Kaplan 17u Deerfield High School
5. Joey Wizceb 17u Vernon Hills High School
6. Ben Hutchings 16u Libertyville High School
7. Leon Swiatkowski 16u Carmel Catholic High School
8. Jonmarc Ranallo 17u Lake Forest High School
9. Luca Morelli 16u Stevenson High School
10. Charlie Bien 17u Carmel Catholic High School

Tuesday and Friday

Time Slot 5:00-6:00 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Ramsen Marano 15u Mundelein High School
2. Jackson Goldberg 16u Libertyville High School
3. Ben McDonald 16u Libertyville High School
4. Matthew Berner 16u Carmel Catholic High School
5. Fikret Durmus 16u Grayslake Central High School
6. Jack Glasgow 17u Libertyville High School
7. Gavin Picklin 16u Deerfield High School
8. Joseph Marshall 16u Deerfield High School
9. Bradley Bleiman 16u Deerfield High School
10.

Tuesday and Friday

Time Slot 6:00-7:00 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Leo Anderson 17u Lake Forest High School
2. Christian Jackson 16u Warren Township High School
3. Jake Dasso 17u Carmel Catholic High School
4. Nick Raju 16u Glenbrook North High School
5. Tristan Kerr 17u Lake Forest High School
6. Owen Housinger 17u Stevenson High School
7. Gabe Spitz 17u Highland Park High School
8. Joey Yurek 17u Libertyville High School
9. Cole Collins 17u Libertyville High School
10. Jeremy Walton 17u Warren Township High School

Tuesday and Friday

Time Slot 7:00-8:00 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Matthew Ruttkay 15u Glenbrook North High School
2. Michael Carlson 16u Mundelein High School
4. Jackson Koenigsknecht 16u Mundelein High School
4. Ben Fromm 15u Glenbrook North High School
5. Mason Primack 15u Glenbrook North High School
6. Tony Ortega 16u Mundelein High School
7. Lucas Ganan 16u Mundelein High School
8. Landon Lauter 15u Glenbrook High School
9. Austin Whipple 16u Mundelein High School
10. Matt Wieser 15u Glenbrook North High School
11. Caleb Malloy 17u Libertyville High School
12. Michael Kelly 17u Libertyville High School