skip navigation

Monday, Wednesday, Friday Time Slots

Mon/Wed/Friday

Time Slot 4:00-5:00 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Connor Dickson 17u Libertyville High School
2. Jonathan Ciullo 17u Libertyville High School
3. Michael Schroedle 16u Libertyville High School
4. Alex Johnson 15u Libertyville High School
5. Mattie Gapinski 17u Lake Forest High School
6. Tyler DeFranco 16u Libertyville High School
7. Jack Noonan 16u Libertyville High School
8. Ryan Thrawl 17u Libertyville High School
9. Mikey Gray 17u Lake Forest High School
10. Andrew Neumann 16u Libertyville High School
11. Everett Cortesi 17u Libertyville High School
12. Gabriel Lopez 17u Waukegan High School
13. Jaiden Villalobos 16u Warren Township High School
14. Evan Nowicki 16u Libertyville High School
15. Michael Pasquesi 15u Highland Park High School
16. Jack Land 16u Libertyville High School

Mon/Wed/Friday

Time Slot 5:00-6:00 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Jack Johnson 16u Libertyville High School
2. Matt Johnson 16u Libertyville High School
3. Sam Johnson 16u Libertyville High School
4. Isaiah Vance 16u Libertyville High School
5. Jack Glasgow 17u Libertyville High School
6. Jake Jacoby 17u Buffalo Grove High School
7. Luke Weber 15u Highland Park High School
8. Ryan Blocki 17u Lake Forest High School
9. Keller Westman 15u Highland Park High School
10. Joe Richardson 16u Stevenson High School
11. Miles Specketer 15u Lake Forest High School
12. Bradley Bleiman 16u Deerfield High School
13. Carson Kaye 16u Stevenson High School
14. Gavin Picklin 16u Deerfield High School
15. Joey Frankel 16u Stevenson High School
16. Matthew Berner 16u Carmel Catholic High School

Mon/Wed/Friday

Time Slot 6:00-7:00 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Jack Briscoe 15u Libertyville High School
2. Jack Willis 15u Carmel Catholic High School
3. Hayden Koonce 15u Libertyville High School
4. Nicholas Rayyan 15u Stevenson High School
5. Timmy Griesser 16u Warren Township High School
6. Charlie Hahn 16u New Trier High School
7. Alex Welder 16u Warren Township High School
8. Kyle Anderson 15u Libertyville High School
9. Griffin Troha 15u Mundelein High School
10. Tadgh Burke 15u Lake Forest High School
11. Caleb Burgess 16u Indian Trail High School
12. Connor Walters 17u Libertyville High School
13. Alex Restrepo 17u Grayslake Central High School
14. Bryan Park 17u Stevenson High School
15. Xander Switzer 17u Stevenson High School
16. Charlie Leonardi 17u Lake Forest High School

Mon/Wed/Friday

Time Slot 7:00-8:00 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Jacob Buysse 17u Mundelein High School
2. Xander Gilchrist 15u Lakes Community High School
3. Sam Pak 15u Stevenson High School
4. Brayden Fell 15u Stevenson High School
5. Brady Marzella 16u Lake Forest High School
6. Kristian Gavric 16u Libertyville High School
7. Joe Richardson 16u Stevenson High School
8. Luka Nikolich 15u Libertyville High School
9. Maxwell Bury 17u Lake Forest Academy
10. Jack Carey 15u Libertyville High School
11. Thomas Beacom 17u New Trier High School
12. Kenny Nanos 15u Mundelein High School
13.
14.
15.
16.

Coaches have kept sports alive in 2020. Has your kid's coach helped them through this crisis?Nominate them   for a chance to win $2500!