skip navigation

IBJI Weight Training (3rd Day)

IBJI Friday Workout: 4:00-5:00 pm

Time Slot 4:00-5:00 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Jack Jacobs 16u Highland Park High School
2. Wyatt Dziekan 15u Grayslake North High School
3. Sam Van Cleve 16u Highland Park High School
4. Mattie Gapinski 16u Lake Forest High School
5. Brady Wells 17u Libertyville High School
6. Jake Oatsvall 17u Zion-Benton High School
7. Andrew Kubo 16u Grayslake Central High School
8. Drake Johnson 15u Libertyville High School
9. Leon Swiatkowski 15u Carmel Catholic High School
10. Michael Rivera 17u Warren Township High School
11. Ian Dillow 17u Lake Forest High School
12. Matthew Slack 17u Warren Township High School
13. Jonmarc Ranallo 16u Lake Forest High School
14. Mattie Gapinski 16u Lake Forest High School
15. Max Lens 16u Highland Park High School
16. Jake Dasso 16u Carmel Catholic High School
17. Nick Shiu 17u Warren Township High School
18. Michael Schroedle 15u Libertyville High School
19. Matthew Spencer 17u Glenbrook North High School
20. Graham Goodman 15u Libertyville High School

IBJI Friday Workout: 5:00-6:00 pm

Time Slot 5:00-6:00 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Christian Jackson 15u Warren Township High School
2. Aidan Jackson 15u Warren Township High School
3. Ryan Thrawl 16u Libertyville High School
4. Nathan Stansbury 17u Carmel Catholic High School
5. Gabe Lynch 16u Carmel Catholic High School
6. Nick Raju 15u Glenbrook North High School
7. Carson Kaye 15u Stevenson High School
8. Joey Frankel 15u Stevenson High School
9. Wilson Irvin 17u Lake Forest High School
10. Charley Lee 16u Stevenson High School
11. James Schmidt 15u Warren Township High School
12. Joey Wizceb 16u Vernon Hills High School
13. Matthew Robertson 17u Libertyville High School
14. Alex Kirages 16u Lake Forest High School
15. Brett Dilullo 17u Libertyville High School
16. Adam Behrens 15u Warren Township High School
17. Alex Welder 15u Warren Township High School
18. Bryan Park 16u Stevenson High School
19. Leo Anderson 16u Lake Forest High School
20. Charlie Schau 16u Maine South High School

IBJI Friday Workout: 6:00-7:00 pm

Time Slot 6:00-7:00 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Jacob Buysse 16u Mundelein High School
2. Jaiden Villalobos 15u Warren Township High School
3. Zack Johnson 15u Mundelein High School
4. Timmy Griesser 15u Warren Township High School
5. Matthew Berner 15u Carmel Catholic High School
6. Alex Nieves 16u Vernon Hills High School
7. Kellen Mueller 15u Libertyville High School
8. Zac Savage 16u Vernon Hills High School
9. Conner Lutes 17u Libertyville High School
10. Matt Johnson 15u Libertyville High School
11. Sam Johnson 15 Libertyville High School
12. Jack Johnson 15u Libertyville High School
13. Alex Restrepo 16u Grayslake Central High School
14. Jack Noonan 15u Libertyville High School
15. Nathan Malin 16u Glenbrook North High School
16. Charlie Leonardi 16u Lake Forest High School
17. Eli Johnson 15u Libertyville High School
18. Elliot Rodriguez 17u Tremper High School
19. Nick Heiser 16u Vernon Hills High School
20. Maxwell Bury 16u Lake Forest Academy
21. Ethan Andrews 17u Antioch High School

IBJI Saturday Workout: 8:30-9:30 am

Time Slot 8:30-9:30 am
Name: Age: High School:
1. Mikey Scarpelli 15u Libertyville High School
2. Jonny Patel 16u Mundelein High School
3. Scott Immell 17u Stevenson High School
4. Justin Benes 15u Libertyville High School
5. Kristian Gavric 15u Libertyville High School
6. Ben Hutchings 15u Libertyville High School
7. Michael Kelly 16u Libertyville High School
8. Trent Adams 16u Libertyville High School
9. Will Schart 15u Libertyville High School
10. Cole Collins 16u Libertyville High School
11. Andrew Sellers 16u Libertyville High School
12. Jake Jacoby 16u Buffalo Grove High School
13. Christopher Bennett 15u Libertyville High School
14. Dylan Lew 15u Highland Park High School
15. Ethan Ge 17u Stevenson High School
16. Cameron Marson 15u Grayslake Central High School
17. Xander Switzer 16u Stevenson High School
18. Chris Switzer 18u Stevenson High School
19. Jackson Goldberg 15u Libertyville High School
20. Charlie Bien 16u Grayslake Central High School
21. Dylan Holmes 16u Libertyville High School
22. Caden Morton 16u Mundelein High School
23. Drake Johnson 15u Libertyville High School

IBJI Saturday Workout: 9:30-10:30 am

Time Slot 9:30-10:30 am
Name: Age: High School:
1. Jack Glasgow 16u Libertyville High School
2. Jack Bjorklund 17u Libertyville High School
3. Ben Wegrzyn 15u Stevenson High School
4. Isaiah Vance 15u Libertyville High School
5. Evan Hvostik 16u Lake Forest High School
6. Tristan Kerr 16u Lake Forest High School
7. Mattie Gapinski 16u Lake Forest High School
8. Caleb Malloy 16u Libertyville High School
9. Gabriel Lopez 16u Waukegan High School
10. Jack Wolter 15u Stevenson High School
11. Nate Mieszkowski 17u Grayslake Central High School
12. Pavan Acharya 17u Libertyville High School
13. James Specketer 15u Lake Forest High School
14. Connor Walters 16u Libertyville High School
15. Xavier Schild 15u Warren Township High School
16. Gavin Bennett 17u Libertyville High School
17. Jordan Wood 17u Deerfield High School
18. Everett Cortesi 16u Libertyville High School
19. Joe Richardson 15u Lake Forest High School
20. Matthew Siciliano 17u Deerfield High School
21. Joey Yurek 16u Libertyville High School
22. Caleb Burgess 15u Indian Trail High School
23. Jeremy Walton 16u Warren Township High School
24. Owen Lacy 15u Deerfield High School
25. William Rourke 17u Lake Forest High School

IBJI Saturday Workout: 10:30-11:30 am

Time Slot 10:30-11:30 am
Name: Age: High School:
1. Dillon McDonald 17u Libertyville High School
2. Ben McDonald 15u Libertyville High School
3. Tyler DeFranco 15u Libertyville High School
4. Ian Burke 15u Libertyville High School
5. Danny Greenberg 15u Highland Park High School
6. Bradley Bleiman 15u Deerfield High School
7. Jacob Johnson 17u Libertyville High School
8. Connor Lockwood 17u Libertyville High School
9. Justin Orloff 16u Deerfield High School
10. Evan Nowicki 15u Libertyville High School
11. Casey Pieper 15u Highland Park High School
12. Jaden Cole 16u Highland Park High School
13. Fikret Durmus 15u Grayslake Central High School
14. Nathan Dubinsky 15u Deerfield High School
15. Drew Williams 15u Libertyville High School
16. Gavin Picklin 15u Deerfield High School
17. Mickey Shutan 17u Deerfield High School
18. Jonathan Ciullo 16u Libertyville High School
19. Jack Land 15u Libertyville High School
20. Jake Goldstone 17u Deerfield High School
21. Connor Dickson 16u Libertyville High School
22. William Rourke 17u Lake Forest High School

IBJI Saturday Workout: 11:30-12:30 pm

Time Slot 11:30-12:30 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Eric Kaplan 16u Deerfield High School
2. Sam Colwyn 16u Deerfield High School
3. Ethan Warady 16u Deerfield High School
4. Gabe Spitz 16u Highland Park High School
5. Parker Bondy 16u Highland Park High School
6. Michael Carlson 15u Mundelein High School
7. Charlie Dumo 15u Deerfield High School
8. Jackson Koenigsknect 15u Mundelein High School
9. Lucas Ganan 15u Mundelein High School
10. Jack Pinsel 15u Stevenson High School
11. Ben Bernstein 16u Deerfield High School
12. Brady Marzella 15u Lake Forest High School
13. Mark Cervieri 15u Loyola Academy
14. Chris Potter 17u Libertyville High School
15. Austin Whipple 15u Mundelein High School
16. Jack Gillespie 17u Libertyville High School
17. Evan Nowicki 15u Libertyville High School
18. Luca Morelli 15u Stevenson High School
19. Aden Siegel 15u Deerfield High School
20. Andrew Neumann 15u Libertyville High School
21. Joseph Marshall 15u Deerfield High School
22. Sam Gottfried 15u Mundelein High School
23. Ryan Blocki 16u Lake Forest High School