skip navigation

Tuesday/Wednesday Hitting

Hitting and Lifting Time Slots (Tuesday)

Time Slot 6:00-7:30 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Jonny Patel 17u Mundelein High School
2. Owen Housinger 17u Stevenson High School
3. Caleb Burgess 16u Indian Trail High School
4. Jacob Johnson 18u Libertyville High School
5. Ben Fromm 15u Glenbrook North High School
6. Jack Glasgow 17u Libertyville High School
7. Jack Gillespie 17u Libertyville High School
8. Evan Fortier 16u North Shore Country Day School
9. Charlie Dumo 16u Deerfield High School
10. Andrew Sellers 17u Libertyville High School
11. Conner Lutes (PO) 18u Libertyville High School
12. Aden Siegel 16u Deerfield High School
13. Ryan Blocki 17u Lake Forest High School
14. Tyler DeFranco 16u Libertyville High School
15. Mattie Gapinski 17u Lake Forest High School
16. Xander Switzer 17u Stevenson High School
17. Brady Wells (PO) 18u Libertyville High School
18. Casey Wells 16u Libertyville High School
19. Bryan Park 17u Stevenson High School

Hitting and Lifting Time Slots (Tuesday)

Time Slot 6:45-8:15 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Jack Willis 15u Libertyville High School
2. Cole Collins 17u Libertyville High School
3. Joey Yurek 17u Libertyville High School
4. Ethan Andrews 18u Antioch High School
5. Trent Henderson 18u Stevenson High School
6.
7. Matty Drumke 16u Libertyville High School
8. Owen Lacy 16u Deerfield High School
9. Maxwell Bury 17u Lake Forest Academy
10. Jack Noonan 16u Libertyville High School
11. Alex Restrepo 17u Grayslake Central High School
12. Connor Walters 17u Libertyville High School
13. Michael Kelly 17u Libertyville High School
14. Xander Gilchrist 15u Lakes Community High School
15. Eric Kaplan 17u Deerfield High School
16.
17.
18.

Hitting and Lifting Time Slots (Wednesday)

Time Slot 6:00-7:30 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Justin Benes 16u Libertyville High School
2. Ryan Thrawl 17u Libertyville High School
3. Ben McDonald 16u Libertyville High School
4. Michael Carlson 16u Mundelein High School
5. Nathan Dubinsky 16u Deerfield High School
6. Carson Kaye 16u Stevenson High School
7. Gavin Picklin 16u Deerfield High School
8. Isaiah Vance 16u Libertyville High School
9. Matt Wieser 15u Glenbrook North High School
10. Christian Jackson 16u Warren Township High School
11. Gabe Lopez 17u Waukegan High School
12. Andrew Neumann 16u Libertyville High School
13. Jackson Goldberg 16u Libertyville High School
14. Matthew Spencer 18u Glenbrook North High School
15. Matthew Spencer 18u Glenbrook North High School

Hitting and Lifting Time Slots (Wednesday)

Time Slot 6:45-8:15 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Casey Pieper 16u Highland Park High School
2. Danny Greenberg 16u Highland Park High School
3. Joey Frankel 16u Stevenson High School
4. Sam Gottfried 16u Mundelein High School
5. Eric Kaplan 17u Deerfield High School
6. Noah Valencia 17u Libertyville High School
7. Evan Hvostik 17u Lake Forest High School
8. Alex Kirages 17u Lake Forest High School
9. Joey Wizceb 17u Vernon Hills High School
10. Charlie Leonardi 17u Lake Forest High School
11. Charlie Bien 17u Carmel Catholic High School
12. Joe Richardson 16u Stevenson High School
13. Jack Land 16u Libertyville High School
14. Mikey Gray 17u Lake Forest High School
15. Luca Morelli 16u Stevenson High School
16. Sam Colwyn 17u Deerfield High School
17. Nick Raju 16u Glenbrook North High School
18. Ben Fromm 15u Glenbrook North High School
19. Jacob Buysse 17u Mundelein High School

Coaches have kept sports alive in 2020. Has your kid's coach helped them through this crisis?Nominate them   for a chance to win $2500!