skip navigation

Tuesday/Wednesday Outdoor Practice

Tuesday Outdoor Practice @ Lake Forest Academy

Time Slot: 5:00-6:30 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Matthew Spencer 18u Glenbrook North High School
2. Nathan Malin 17u Glenbrook North High School
3. Joe Richardson 16u Stevenson High School
4. Ben McDonald 16u Libertyville High School
5. Casey Pieper 16u Highland Park High School
6. Michael Carlson 16u Mundelein High School
7. Ben Fromm 15u Glenbrook North High School
8. Nathan Dubinsky 16u Deerfield High School
9. Dylan Holmes 17u Libertyville High School
10. Carson Kaye 16u Stevenson High School
11. Gavin Picklin 16u Deerfield High School
12. Danny Greenberg 16u Highland Park High School
13. Isaiah Vance 16u Libertyville High School
14, Matt Wieser 15u Glenbrook North High School
15, Sam Gottfried 16u Mundelein High School
16. Christian Jackson 16u Warren Township High School
17. Jacob Buysse 17u Mundelein High School
18. Ryan Blocki 17u Lake Forest High School
19. Gabe Lopez 17u Lake Forest High School
20. Andrew Neumann 16u Libertyville High School
21. Jackson Goldberg 16u Libertyville High School
22. Nick Raju 16u Glenbrook North High School
23. Ryan Thrawl 17u Libertyville High School
24. Connor Lockwood 18u Libertyville High School
25. Noah Valencia 17u Libertyville High School
26. Justin Benes 16u Libertyville High School
27. Evan Hvostik 17u Lake Forest High School
28. Alex Kirages 17u Lake Forest High School
29. Joey Wizceb 17u Vernon Hills High School
30. Charlie Leonardi 17u Lake Forest High School
31. Jack Land 16u Libertyville High School
32. Nate Mieszkowski 18u Grayslake Central High School
33. Gavin Bennett 18u Libertyville High School
34. Mikey Gray 17u Lake Forest High School
35. Sam Colwyn 17u Deerfield High School

Wednesday Outdoor Practice @ Lake Forest Academy

Time Slot: 5:00-6:30 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Jonny Patel 17u Mundelein High School
2. Owen Housinger 17u Stevenson High School
3. Caleb Burgess 16u Indian Trail High School
4. Jacob Johnson 18u Libertyville High School
5. Owen Lacy 16u Deerfield High School
6. Jack Glasgow 17u Libertyville High School
7. Andrew Sellers 17u Libertyville High School
8. Conner Lutes 18u Libertyville High School
9. Aden Siegel 16u Deerfield High School
10. Charlie Dumo 16u Deerfield High School
11. Jack Willis 15u Libertyville High School
12. Tyler DeFranco 16u Libertyville High School
13. Mattie Gapinski 17u Lake Forest High School
14, Xander Switzer 17u Stevenson High School
15, Brady Wells 18u Libertyville High School
16. Casey Wells 16u Libertyville High School
17. Bryan Park 17u Stevenson High School
18. Cole Collins 17u Libertyville High School
19. Joey Yurek 17u Libertyville High School
20. Jack Gillespie 18u Libertyville High School
21. Ethan Andrews 18u Antioch High School
22. Alex Restrepo 17u Grayslake Central High School
23. Trent Henderson 18u Stevenson High School
24.
25. Matty Drumke 16u Libertyville High School
26. Maxwell Bury 17u Lake Forest Academy
27. Connor Walters 17u Libertyville High School
28. Michael Kelly 17u Libertyville High School
29. Jack Noonan 16u Libertyville High School
30. Evan Fortier 16u North Shore Country Day School
31. Eric Kaplan 17u Deerfield High School
32. Xander Gilchrist 15u Lakes Community High School
33.
34.
35.

Coaches have kept sports alive in 2020. Has your kid's coach helped them through this crisis?Nominate them   for a chance to win $2500!