skip navigation

Tuesday/Thursday

Catchers/Outfielders/Pitchers: 4:30-6:00 pm

Time Slot: 4:30-6:00 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Mason Stormoen 16u Deerfield High School
2. Tristan Kerr 16u Lake Forest High School
3. Mark Cervieri 15u Loyola Academy
4. Gavin Bennett 17u Libertyville High School
5. Jordan Wood 17u Deerfield High School
6. Jake Jacoby 16u Buffalo Grove High School
7. Cole Collins 16u Libertyville High School
8. Andrew Kubo 16u Grayslake Central High School
9. Mikey Gray 16u Lake Forest High School
10. Nathan Stansbury 17u Carmel Catholic High School
11. Wyatt Dziekan 15u Grayslake North High School
12. Ryan Blocki 16u Lake Forest High School
13. Charlie Leonardi 16u Lake Forest High School
14. Ian Dillow 17u Lake Forest High School
15. Dylan Lew 15u Highland Park High School
16. Aaron Lieberman 18u Grayslake Central High School

Catchers/Outfielders/Pitchers: 5:15-6:45 pm

Time Slot: 5:15-6:45
Name: Age: High School:
1. Nick Raju 15u Glenbrook North High School
2. Bradley Bleiman 15u Deerfield High School
3. Caleb Burgess 15u Indian Trail High School
4. Leo Anderson 16u Lake Forest High School
5. Drake Johnson 15u Libertyville High School
6. Eli Johnson 15u Libertyville High School
7. Charley Lee 16u Stevenson High School
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.

Pitchers/Outfielders: 6:00-7:30 pm

Time Slot: 6:00-7:30 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Jack Jacobs 16u Highland Park High School
2. Ryan Thrawl 16u Libertyville High School
3. Connor Lockwood 17u Libertyville High School
4. Davis Gramza 17u Lake Forest High School
5. Gavin Picklin 15u Deerfield High School
6. Sam Van Cleve 16u Highland Park High School
7. Ben Wegrzyn 15u Stevenson High School
8. Carson Kaye 15u Stevenson High School
9. Mickey Shutan 17u Deerfield High School
10. Chris Potter 17u Libertyville High School
11. Wilson Irvin 17u Lake Forest High School
12. James Specketer 15u Lake Forest High School
13. Connor Walters 16u Libertyville High School
14. Xavier Schild 15u Warren Township High School
15. Jack Gillespie 17u Libertyville High School
16. Brady Wells 17u Libertyville High School
17. Matthew Siciliano 17u Deerfield High School
18. Nathan Dubinsky 15u Deerfield High School
19. Alex Kirages 16u Lake Forest High School
20. Ethan Ge 17u Stevenson High School

Pitchers/Outfielders: 6:45-8:15 pm

Time Slot: 6:45-8:15 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Jaiden Villalobos 15u Warren Township High School
2. Mikey Scarpelli 15u Libertyville High School
3. Gabe Lynch 16u Carmel Catholic High School
4. Eric Kaplan 16u Deerfield High School
5. Charlie Dumo 15u Deerfield High School
6. Sam Colwyn 16u Deerfield High School
7. Ethan Warady 16u Deerfield High School
8. Owen Lacy 15u Deerfield High School
9.
10. Pavan Acharya 17u Libertyville High School
11.
12. Alex Nieves 16u Vernon Hills High School
13.
14. Joe Richardson 15u Stevenson High School
15. Joey Wizceb 16u Vernon Hills High School
16. Jake Dasso 16u Carmel Catholic High School
17. Xander Switzer 16u Stevenson High School
18. Chris Switzer 18u Stevenson High School
19. Will Schart 15u Libertyville High School
20. Aden Siegel 15u Deerfield High School

Winter Sport Athletes: 7:30-9:00 pm

Time Slot: 7:30-9:00 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Jack Glasgow 16u Libertyville High School
2. Alex Restrepo 16u Grayslake Central High School
3. Drew Williams 15u Libertyville High School
4. Kristian Gavric 15u Libertyville High School
5. Nick Heiser 16u Vernon Hills High School
6. Matt Johnson 15u Libertyville High School
7. Sam Johnson 15u Libertyville High School
8. Jack Johnson 15u Libertyville High School
9. Jeremy Walton 16u Warren Township High School
10. Joey Yurek 16u Libertyville High School
11. Leon Swiatkowski 15u Carmel Catholic High School
12. Tony Ortega 15u Mundelein High School
13. Maxwell Bury 16u Lake Forest Academy
14. Christopher Bennett 15u Libertyville High School
15. Michael Kelly 16u Libertyville High School
16. Dylan Holmes 16u Libertyville High School
17. Sam Gottfried 15u Mundelein High School
18. William Rourke 16u Lake Forest High School