skip navigation

Summer Workout Time Slots

Monday/Wednesday Workout: 8:00-9:30 am

Time Slot: 8:00-9:30 am
Name: Age: High School:
1. Eric Kaplan 15u Deerfield High School
2. William Rourke 16u IMG Academy
3. Jonny Patel 15u Mundelein High School
4. Jack Bjorklund 16u Libertyville High School
5. Wilson Irvin 16u Lake Forest High School
6. Andrew Sellers 15u Libertyville High School
7. Ryan Thrawl 15u Libertyville High School
8. Charley Lee 15u Stevenson High School
9. Alex Kirages 15u Lake Forest High School
10. Mattie Gapinski 15u Lake Forest High School
11. Evan Hvostik 15u Lake Forest High School
12. Cole Collins 15u Libertyville High School
13. Zac Savage 15u Vernon Hills High School
14. Ari Rosen 17u Rochelle Zell Jewish High School
15. Scott Immell 16u Stevenson High School
16. Ethan Ge 16u Stevenson High School
17. Owen Housinger 15u Stevenson High School
18. Trent Henderson 16u Stevenson High School
19. Anthony Ranallo 17u Lake Forest High School
20. Jonmarc Ranallo 15u Lake Forest High School
21. Bryan Park 15u Stevenson High School

Monday/Wednesday Workout: 8:45-10:15 am

Time Slot: 8:45-10:15 am
Name: Age: High School:
1. Max Rosenkranz 15u Stevenson High School
2. Ian Schuler 17u Lake Forest High School
3. Jordan Krasner 17u Vernon Hills High School
4. Jake Oatsvall 16u Zion-Benton High School
5. Charlie Bien 15u Grayslake Central High School
6. Brandon Frankel 17u Stevenson High School
7. Ryan Antrim 17u Lake Forest High School
8. Steven Antrim 17u Lake Forest High School
9. Tristan Kerr 15u Lake Forest High School
10. Luke Chlystek 17u Lake Forest High School
11. Ryan Blocki 15u Lake Forest High School
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

Monday/Wednesday Workout: 9:30-11:00 am

Time Slot: 9:30-11:00 am
Name: Age: High School:
1. Jacob Johnson 16u Libertyville High School
2. Joey Wizceb 15u Vernon Hills High School
3. Everett Cortesi 15u Libertyville High School
4. Nick Shiu 16u Warren Township High School
5. Jack Jacobs 15u Highland Park High School
6. Colin Klainos 16u Libertyville High School
7. Max Lens 15u Highland Park High School
8. Parker Bondy 15u Highland Park High School
9. Gabriel Spitz 15u Highland Park High School
10. Griffin Rode 17u Maine South High School
11. Joe Gulans 16u Deerfield High School
12. Andrew Schroeder 17u Mundelein High School
13. Ben Bernstein 15u Deerfield High School
14. Noah Zoglman 17u Mundelein High School
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

Monday/Wednesday Workout: 10:15-11:45 am

Time Slot: 10:15-11:45 am
Name: Age: High School:
1. Andrew Kubo 15u Grayslake Central High School
2. Conner Lutes 16u Libertyville High School
3. Zach Fell 17u Stevenson High School
4. Jake Surane 17u Stevenson High School
5. Chris Switzer 17u Stevenson High School
6. Xander Switzer 15u Stevenson High School
7. Grant Lund 16u Evanston High School
8. Drew Ruchim 17u Stevenson High School
9. Frank Carris 17u Stevenson High School
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

Monday/Wednesday Workout: 11:00-12:30 pm

Time Slot: 11:00-12:30 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Matt Birtman 17u Lake Forest High School
2. Nathan Van Lyssel 16u Libertyville High School
3. Pavan Acharya 16u Libertyville High School
4. Jack Gillespie 16u Libertyville High School
5. Gavin Bennett 16u Libertyville High School
6. Connor Lockwood 16u Libertyville High School
7. Dillon McDonald 16u Libertyville High School
8. Matthew Robertson 16u Libertyville High School
9. Andrew Sellers 15u Libertyville High School
10. A.J. Lee 15u Lake Forest Academy
11. Logan Feldman 15u Deerfield High School
12. Ryan Thrawl 15u Libertyville High School
13. Matthew Slack 15u Warren Township High School
14. Chris Potter 16u Libertyville High School
15. Justin Orloff 15u Deerfield High School
16. Mason Storrmoen 15u Deerfield High School
17. Max Bury 15u North Shore Country Day
18. Evan Orloff 17u Deerfield High School
19. Caleb Malloy 15u Libertyville High School
20. Joey Yurek 15u Libertyville High School
21. Brett Dilullo 16u Libertyville High School
22. Jeremy Walton 15u Warren Township High School
23. Eric Kaplan 15u Deerfield High School
24. Jake Lipp 15u Deerfield High School

Coaches: Frank Berry, Neal Cotts, Ed Tolzien, Dar Townsend, Sashi Sakamoto, Kyle Frischmann, Daryl Bellows