skip navigation

Monday/Wednesday Workout Time Slots

Monday/Wednesday Workouts: 4:30-6:00

Time Slot: 4:30-6:00 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Noah Zoglman 17u Mundelein High School
2. Andrew Schroeder 17u Mundelein High School
3. Ari Rosen 17u Deerfield High School
4. Jake Oatsvall 16u Zion-Benton High School
5. Ryan Antrim 17u Lake Forest High School
6. Steven Antrim 17u Lake Forest High School
7. Michael Vallone 17u Lake Forest High School
8. Connor Morrison 17u Lake Forest High School
8. Charlie Marks 17u Lake Forest High School
9. Luke Chlystek 17u Lake Forest High School
10. Matthew Spencer 16u Glenbrook North High School
11. Robby Gray 17u Lake Forest High School
12. Anthony Ranallo 17u Lake Forest High School
13. Cam Newton 17u Warren Township High School
14. Joe Gulans 16u Deerfield High School
15. Joey Glickman 16u Highland Park High School
16. Ian Schuler 17u Lake Forest High School

Coaches: Frank Berry, Neal Cotts, Milver Reyes, Daryl Bellows, Sashi Sakamoto, Ray Borucki


Monday/Wednesday Workouts: 5:15-6:45 pm

Time Slot: 5:15-6:45 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Andrew Colman 15u Deerfield High School
2. Mason Stormoen 15u Deerfield High School
3. Garrison Bennett 18u Libertyville High School
4. Evan Hvostik 15u Lake Forest High School
5. Alex Kirages 15u Lake Forest High School
6. Charlie Leonardi 15u Lake Forest High School
7. Matt Birtman 17u Lake Forest High School
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.

Coaches: Coaches: Frank Berry, Neal Cotts, Milver Reyes, Daryl Bellows, Sashi Sakamoto, Ray Borucki


Monday/Wednesday Workouts: 6:00-7:30 pm

Time Slot: 6:00-7:30 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Charley Lee 15u Stevenson High School
2. Michael Rivera 16u Warren Township High School
3. Drew Ruchim 17u Stevenson High School
4. Luke Behrens 17u Warren Township High School
5. Evan Orloff 17u Deerfield High School
6. Justin Orloff 15u Deerfield High School
7. Ryan Nagelbach 17u Deerfield High School
8. Bryan Park 15u Stevenson High School
9. Frank Carris 17u Stevenson High School
10. Scott Immell 16u Stevenson High School
11. Brandon Frankel 17u Stevenson High School
12. Andrew Sellers 15u Libertyville High School
13. Aiden Nolan 16u Libertyville High School
14. Ian Dillow 16u Lake Forest High School
15. Trent Henderson 16u Stevenson High School
16. Nick Shiu 16u Warren Township High School

Coaches: Frank Berry, Neal Cotts, Milver Reyes, Daryl Bellows, Sashi Sakamoto, Ray Borucki


Monday/Wednesday Workouts: 6:45-8:15 pm

Time Slot: 6:45-8:15 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Mickey Shutan 16u Deerfield High School
2. Matthew Siciliano 16u Deerfield High School
3. Jake Goldstone 16u Deerfield High School
4. Jordan Wood 16u Deerfield High School
5. Zach Fell 17u Stevenson High School
6. Brady Wells 16u Libertyville High School
7. Chris Potter 16u Libertyville High School
8. Ethan Jennings 16u Libertyville High School
9. Connor Dickson 15u Libertyville High School
10. Charlie Schau 15u Maine South High School
11. Sammy Schwartz 16u Deerfield High School
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.

Coaches: Frank Berry, Neal Cotts, Milver Reyes, Daryl Bellows, Sashi Sakamoto, Ray Borucki


Monday/Wednesday Workouts: 7:30-9:00 pm

Time Slot: 7:30-9:00 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Cole Collins 15u Libertyville High School
2. Jake Dasso 15u Mundelein High School
3. Ethan Warady 15u Deerfield High School
4. Ben Bernstein 15u Deerfield High School
5. Jason Donohue 17u Grayslake North High School
6. Joey Wizceb 15u Vernon Hills High School
7. Marc Moss 15u Libertyville High School
8. Cade Nowik 15u Lake Forest High School
9. Jake Lipp 15u Deerfield High School
10. Owen Housinger 15u Stevenson High School
11. Jonny Patel 15u Mundelein High School
12. Matthew Slack 16u Warren Township High School
13. Jonmarc Ranallo 15u Lake Forest High School
14. Maxwell Bury 15u North Shore Country Day School
15. Justin Sexauer 15u Deerfield High School
16. Leo Anderson 15u Lake Forest High School
17. Logan Hanson 17u Lakes Community High School

Coaches: Frank Berry, Neal Cotts, Milver Reyes, Daryl Bellows, Sashi Sakamoto, Ray Borucki