skip navigation

Monday/Thursday Weight Training

Weight Training: 4:00-4:45 pm

Time Slot: 4:00-4:45 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Jonny Patel 17u Mundelein High School
2. Jacob Johnson 18u Libertyville High School
3. Matthew Spencer 18u Glenbrook North High School
4. Carson Kaye 16u Stevenson High School
5. Joey Frankel 16u Stevenson High School
6. Charlie Dumo 16u Deerfield High School
7. Andrew Sellers 17u Libertyville High School
8. Conner Lutes 18u Libertyville High School
9. Aden Siegel 16u Deerfield High School
10. Gabe Lopez 17u Waukegan High School
11. Mattie Gapinski 17u Lake Forest High School
12. Jackson Goldberg 16u Libertyville High School
13. Connor Lockwood 18u Libertyville High School
14. Jack Gillespie 18u Libertyville High School
15. Brady Wells 18u Libertyville High School

Weight Training: 5:00-5:45 pm

Time Slot: 5:00-5:45 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Trent Henderson 18u Stevenson High School
2. Caleb Burgess 16u Indian Trail High School
3. Owen Housinger 17u Stevenson High School
4. Joey Wizceb 17u Vernon Hills High School
5. Isaiah Vance 16u Libertyville High School
6. Matt Wieser 15u Glenbrook North High School
7. Andrew Neumann (Thurs) 16u Libertyville High School
8. Ben McDonald 16u Libertyville High School
9. Noah Valencia 17u Libertyville High School
10. Bryan Park 17u Stevenson High School
11. Cole Collins 17u Libertyville High School
12. Noah Valencia 17u Libertyville High School
13.
14.
15.

Weight Training: 6:00-6:45 pm

Time Slot: 6:00-6:45 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Owen Housinger 17u Stevenson High School
2. Michael Carlson 16u Mundelein High School
3. Nathan Dubinsky 16u Deerfield High School
4. Evan Fortier 16u North Shore Country Day School
5. Gavin Picklin 16u Deerfield High School
6. Christian Jackson 16u Warren Township High School
7. Tyler DeFranco 16u Libertyville High School
8. Andrew Neumann 16u Libertyville High School
9. Evan Hvostik 17u Lake Forest High School
10. Alex Kirages 17u Lake Forest High School
11. Casey Wells 16u Libertyville High School
12. Ryan Thrawl 17u Libertyville High School
13.
14. Charlie Leonardi 17u Lake Forest High School
15. Matty Drumke 16u Libertyville High School

Weight Training: 7:00-7:45 pm

Time Slot: 7:00-7:45 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Xander Gilchrist 15u Lakes Community High School
2. Danny Greenberg 16u Highland Park High School
3. Jack Willis 15u Libertyville High School
4. Justin Benes 16u Libertyville High School
5. Joey Yurek 17u Libertyville High School
6. Jack Glasgow 17u Libertyville High School
7. Maxwell Bury 17u Lake Forest Academy
8. Jack Noonan 16u Libertyville High School
9. Alex Restrepo 17u Grayslake Central High School
10. Michael Kelly 17u Libertyville High School
11. Nathan Malin 17u Glenbrook North High School
12. Connor Walters 17u Libertyville High School
13. Michael Kelly 17u Libertyville High School
14. Jack Land 16u Libertyville High School
15. Mikey Gray 17u Lake Forest High School
16. Jacob Buysse 17u Mudelein High School

Weight Training: 8:00-8:45 pm

Time Slot: 8:00-8:45 pm
Name: Age: High School:
1. Joe Richardson 16u Stevenson High School
2. Sam Gottfried 16u Mundelein High School
3. Christian Jackson (Thurs) 16u Warren Township High School
4. Eric Kaplan 17u Deerfield High School
5. Ethan Andrews 18u Antioch High School
6. Isaiah Vance 16u Libertyville High School
7. Owen Lacy 16u Deerfield High School
8. Luca Morelli 16u Stevenson High School
9. Xander Switzer 17u Stevenson High School
10. Nick Raju 16u Glenbrook North High School
11. Ben Fromm 15u Glenbrook North High School
12.
13.
14.
15.

Coaches have kept sports alive in 2020. Has your kid's coach helped them through this crisis?Nominate them   for a chance to win $2500!